DLEAGUE 2K21 Players

PlayerTeamPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGG
AARON TRISTE0.80.00.40.40.05
AARON ZABLAN3.50.31.30.00.36
AERONE CRUZ3.81.01.60.50.311
AGA BALADJAY2.30.50.60.40.011
AHMED CODOD1.21.93.10.40.09
AJ ARANDA5.22.42.10.60.110
AJ HECHANOVA16.01.67.02.60.25
AJ SOLIMAN3.60.00.80.00.010
AJ SY2.20.93.10.90.19
ALBRIX EVANGELISTA1.01.23.70.60.011
ALDUSE ARELLANO2.50.63.60.70.111
ALEX CAAMIC4.80.92.20.30.09
ALIJUN LINGBAWAN1.00.11.10.30.08
ALISTAIRE DE LEON0.30.00.00.00.03
ALLAN ARBOLEDA1.62.13.10.10.18
ALLAN BALADJAY0.90.41.20.60.110
ALLAN PABALATE12.42.34.21.00.19
ALLYSON SUANSING2.50.32.80.30.04
ALSAN ZABLAN8.51.33.20.90.111
AMERY CHUMPMAN6.00.44.71.10.47
ANDREI DIMATATAC3.00.71.60.60.010
ANGELO ARELLANO2.71.04.30.40.111
ANGELO PAMPOLINA14.10.81.30.50.08
ANTHONY MORADA4.01.04.00.40.29
ARCHIE GACUSANA1.40.40.60.40.011
ARIEL VIVAR0.20.50.70.40.110
ARMON MACAPINLAC12.30.84.31.50.84
ARNEL DIMATATAC0.00.30.30.70.03
ARNOLD GABRIEL BRIGOLI7.11.33.11.10.29
ARRVIE OLBINAR3.50.50.00.00.04
ART BACANTO7.30.92.31.00.110
ARVIN BACANTO9.60.73.71.20.011
ARVIN DE VERA4.70.62.40.50.110
ASH LINGBAWAN1.90.72.40.40.07
BENEDICT NATIVIDAD1.51.22.50.50.011
BENJIE BAZARTE4.00.33.30.50.04
BERNIE SARSABA4.00.81.61.30.08
BON MIGUEL4.90.82.11.00.09
BRIAN MALONES2.80.11.10.50.011
BRYAN DUMASIG0.60.31.40.30.07
BRYAN MAGTANONG6.03.04.02.00.01
CARL CHRISTIAN QUESADA2.20.30.40.40.010
CARL ELLIOT QUESADA3.11.82.00.80.210
CARL MALVAS14.62.03.21.60.25
CARL OSTIQUE5.30.32.00.50.08
CARLO MINA3.30.51.30.60.111
CARLO ROMERO4.00.53.40.80.010
CHAMBERLAIN ARABIT2.80.62.40.20.09
CHARLES PALLESCO1.70.42.30.00.37
CHARLON TRINIDAD12.21.87.70.71.39
CHRIS VELASCO0.00.00.00.00.00
CHRISTIAN BATUYOG10.81.24.51.30.06
CHRISTIAN LANSANGAN3.30.01.30.00.03
CHRISTLY AGBUNAG1.50.30.40.10.18
CJ BASILIO2.70.43.30.00.17
CLEMAR BALUYA0.00.00.00.00.02
DAVE LAZARO0.02.01.00.00.01
DAVID MANAGUIT2.70.42.40.40.110
DENVER DE GUZMAN8.80.30.70.50.06
DION EVARISTO11.40.45.00.90.67
DODJIE LORENZO7.41.25.00.40.25
DON CASTILLO4.01.32.31.00.03
DONALD JAMONONG1.50.30.90.10.08
DRANJEB MANANES1.70.72.31.00.03
DUNCAN LEUTERIO8.70.71.81.20.29
EASSON DELA CRUZ3.61.52.71.10.011
EDGAR CHAN3.01.06.00.01.01
EDMAR PONCE1.51.04.50.01.02
EDMOND ROLUNA4.62.03.90.60.38
EDRIAN ORTIZ8.82.62.81.10.09
EDWIN EVARISTO JR11.11.64.42.70.17
EDWIN ISIP3.60.62.40.40.09
EFREN BARTE3.00.51.00.00.02
EMMANUEL ALVAREZ1.10.44.80.10.38
ERLY MEDEL12.00.07.00.00.02
ERNANI GALOZO1.30.30.40.10.09
ESIDIE ESPINOSA2.00.02.00.00.03
EZEKIEL ALARCON2.10.11.60.30.07
EZIKIEL QUIAMZON11.61.32.21.00.09
Edwin Bobadilla2.31.04.30.50.04
FRANCIS DAVID0.00.00.00.00.00
FRANCIS PENARANDA2.20.00.00.20.05
FRANZ FLORES10.71.84.81.80.09
GAB GONZAGA8.01.63.40.60.17
GELO ROMERO9.52.64.42.00.110
GEMMAR OBANA8.50.51.90.90.310
GENEROSO MONDERO1.80.82.30.60.09
GEOFFREY LUIS2.40.43.60.40.07
GEORGE MCMILLAN9.81.33.81.60.39
GERALD MABILANGAN14.60.92.20.60.09
GERALD PALMA16.43.51.12.60.510
GERON TERRE0.00.00.00.00.00
GILBERT JAKE RINGOR4.51.56.00.30.08
GLEN GULFAN4.80.01.40.20.05
GREG MARTIN SAN JOSE11.71.67.21.70.910
HANS ALAMODIN0.70.33.00.00.06
HAROLD CORTEZ5.30.42.10.80.08
HARVIE TOUR4.30.74.60.40.19
HASSAN TABACH1.70.31.70.00.03
HEINRICH PATRICIO8.80.75.00.80.09
HERMES SADYA-AS7.01.72.81.00.011
HERMIE DAMAS0.50.81.00.00.04
HUSH PANTOJA1.00.50.50.00.02
IVAN DAGLE8.31.45.11.60.17
JACKSON LUZARES22.20.71.60.70.09
JACOB WINEN7.31.46.10.70.67
JAE FLORES7.71.02.71.00.03
JAIRUS VAN SEBIO3.30.42.50.20.010
JAKE TINIO7.21.16.60.90.510
JAMES LAGYO0.00.51.00.50.02
JAMES SANTOS6.01.43.61.80.05
JAMES SILVANO4.60.63.00.60.08
JAN FORTALEZA3.60.41.50.30.08
JANN OLIVER SAN JOSE5.72.64.21.10.210
JASON ALMAQUER6.31.41.41.10.08
JASON MOLDE8.00.84.00.80.54
JAY-ARR CABILLAR2.81.04.30.50.06
JAYR MANGAY-AT3.90.92.10.90.010
JAYSON LEUTERIO2.50.50.80.70.06
JAYSON SENIT6.81.44.20.80.05
JAYZE JOAQUIN0.90.30.60.10.09
JB SILVANO10.31.16.60.90.48
JEFF AQUINO0.90.10.90.10.09
JEFF SALAMAT2.80.10.90.30.08
JEFF SALCEDO23.32.66.30.70.39
JEFFERSON BATTATENG0.00.02.00.00.05
JEFFREY PRESINEDE5.71.33.50.50.06
JEFFREY SAPLALA5.20.86.20.80.36
JEFFREY SUNGLAO6.41.11.70.70.07
JENARD BALENA3.50.62.50.80.08
JEPOY TABARNO6.60.96.71.00.47
JESSIE SANIANO0.00.00.00.00.01
JETHRO RAMIREZ6.42.43.31.90.29
JHOCEL REBANAL1.50.50.90.10.18
JIMBART BALAGASAY8.00.01.50.50.02
JIMMY BIASE1.30.11.90.30.08
JOAQUIN CHAN3.52.03.50.00.02
JOEBERT MOYA0.00.00.00.00.02
JOEY CINENSE0.00.00.00.00.00
JOHN ACERON3.60.22.40.20.05
JOHN DELA CRUZ9.83.04.21.50.011
JOHN EDERA0.00.31.20.20.06
JOHN LADJOCAN3.30.11.30.30.08
JOHN QUILIT1.20.40.20.20.05
JOHN TAMULONG YATOYAT3.60.42.60.90.07
JOHNY GARVAN1.00.02.00.00.03
JOJO MANGAY-ENG1.30.30.70.00.03
JONAS JABALDE6.52.84.81.40.38
JONATHAN AGUJA16.71.01.61.50.010
JOSEPH ARMAS1.00.31.00.20.06
JOSEPH PADALLA12.81.74.02.20.06
JOSHUA GUELAS1.51.83.01.20.06
JOSHUA LUMB6.80.86.70.43.79
JOSHUA MAGAT10.31.15.90.90.011
JOVITH ALINO10.11.42.20.90.110
JUDAH REBANAL4.81.62.01.30.18
JULIUS DOCTOLERO5.00.70.50.40.011
JULIUS PAKIAS3.71.85.01.10.011
JULLIAN ARBOLEDA5.11.12.80.90.210
JUN TALANAY4.50.64.40.60.08
JUNIFER FELIPE6.80.87.40.10.311
JUSTINE DE GUZMAN19.62.69.01.90.610
JUSTINE MAGAT4.81.21.61.40.011
Joseph Ryan Lawler8.50.73.70.50.36
KARL ERNI9.52.92.21.50.010
KEN DELA CRUZ18.52.54.02.20.011
KENNETH LOZADA7.01.33.61.00.112
KERBY CHAN2.50.52.51.30.06
KEVIN PAO0.00.00.00.00.00
KIM CRUZ3.40.31.40.60.110
KIM GAOAT7.02.01.31.30.03
KIRK PAO3.00.32.30.30.04
KIT JAMIS12.71.45.40.70.17
KLYDE DIAZ19.00.00.00.00.01
KRIS ESTAFIA4.00.72.10.70.07
KYLE DIAZ5.00.00.00.00.01
LANCE BENIPAYO3.51.13.41.30.210
LASZLO MOLNAR6.41.63.82.30.38
LATRELL LORENZO11.33.22.32.30.06
LAWRENCE PIERRE16.11.99.31.10.310
LEO LEGADO4.00.41.10.40.07
LEONARD GOMEZ9.21.56.71.20.56
LESTER LATOSA10.02.20.80.80.56
LHOY DALISAY4.31.03.30.80.04
LIONEL VIVAR4.20.60.80.10.010
LITO GARCIA1.30.71.70.40.09
LOWELL BONSATO2.70.72.00.60.19
LUIGI BORRES4.50.81.02.50.04
LUIS ALHAMBRA12.70.72.31.30.03
LUIS BENIPAYO5.11.32.30.90.011
MACKY PELAY02.80.02.70.00.06
MANNY PURILAN0.00.01.00.00.05
MARK CLAVERAZ3.00.00.00.00.03
MARK DAVE ESPAÑOLA5.90.95.80.60.38
MARK GALAITES6.81.34.50.60.510
MARK YBAÑEZ0.30.50.80.30.06
MARWIN VILLAREAL4.02.32.02.00.03
MATTHEW GALAITES6.71.37.91.60.69
MATTHEW ORTEGA5.00.83.10.70.09
MEJ LAZARO2.30.03.30.30.03
MEL FERNANDEZ8.41.31.91.00.09
MICHAEL ESTENZO3.92.71.21.30.010
MICHAEL GALAITES2.40.20.90.60.09
MICHAEL GUERRERO2.30.91.30.60.17
MICHAEL MIRAMONTES5.61.33.00.60.07
MICHAEL TANG18.73.35.42.10.29
MIGUEL BAUTISTA6.51.53.90.50.211
MIKE NARIDO6.70.64.10.60.07
MODESTO ALBAN3.30.66.40.80.19
NATHANIEL SORIANO6.21.01.41.10.011
NEIL SIBUL0.00.00.00.00.00
NELSON NAVARRO2.80.51.50.50.04
NELSON PETER03.70.11.80.20.210
NIKKO RAVAL4.40.93.10.90.07
OLIVER BUSLIG6.71.93.71.20.09
OWEN PANOY7.61.56.60.60.510
PAOLO FAJARDO9.81.83.70.50.26
PAOLO MONTENEGRO2.30.80.80.20.06
PATRICK DONATO0.00.00.30.00.03
PATRICK LIPRADO9.80.87.41.12.311
PATRICK QUINSAY3.60.62.10.00.48
PAUL ARBOLEDA9.22.63.90.50.110
PAUL SAROCAM3.01.05.00.50.38
PAULO ALARAS3.70.32.70.20.06
PHILIP MINA3.00.43.60.20.011
PHILLIP PIAMONTE2.31.61.01.10.08
PRINCE CABRERA8.41.02.90.80.09
RALPH EVIDENTE8.42.13.11.70.07
RAMIL RAMIREZ2.90.33.10.40.68
RANCE MIGUEL12.71.83.31.50.06
RANCE NASON6.20.75.20.20.510
RANCE VILLAGRACIA7.53.13.41.40.010
RANDY CADORNIO8.40.45.90.40.110
RANDY MACALANDA1.80.02.20.20.06
RANEL LAMPUTI1.80.32.00.10.08
RAPHAEL GALLEGO13.61.63.71.60.310
RAUL BAUTISTA1.30.00.90.00.17
RAYMOND COLLINS4.70.75.00.10.19
REC RECANA1.50.01.00.50.02
REGIE LIWANAG5.80.31.50.30.04
RENZEL MINA0.40.00.30.00.011
REY CUEEVAS7.11.12.01.10.18
RIC MEDALLON2.00.01.50.00.02
RICHARD ARBOLEDA4.11.04.60.80.48
RICK CAINA5.41.37.40.50.38
RJ REMPIS10.41.01.60.40.010
ROBERT MOLINA3.50.22.80.00.36
ROBERT ORTEGA6.21.53.51.30.06
ROBIN BALTAZAR5.30.73.21.00.06
RODERICK CABANILLA2.70.54.20.00.06
ROMMEL LUZARES1.10.41.10.60.08
RON MENDOZA1.50.01.50.50.04
RON VILLAGRACIA8.00.87.50.70.76
ROWELL MALONES6.21.310.01.20.310
RUBEN RAMOS3.01.03.00.40.07
RUDY URBUDA8.52.02.51.00.02
RYAN CINENSE3.00.82.50.50.76
SAM KAFUYAO3.41.08.02.40.25
SEAN CABUSAO2.70.83.21.30.06
SIGGS MARQUEZ4.03.06.30.00.03
SIXTO DANAO1.60.61.80.20.05
SLY RAMBO COMPAS0.30.00.30.00.06
STANLEY CABUSAO12.83.24.81.90.211
TOMMY MENDOZA4.20.92.10.60.010
TONY COMETA2.00.54.00.50.02
ULDRICK ALARCON1.60.32.70.00.07
VENJO PULMANO5.21.32.50.80.010
VERGIL PULMANO1.70.61.50.20.011
VIMAR PASCUA0.00.30.71.00.03
VON DOMINIQUE ESTALILLA2.80.41.40.00.25
WILBER SAPDOY0.00.00.00.00.01
WILBERT MACANDOG4.82.24.60.40.09
WINSTON KIMPAY4.60.93.50.10.08