
- #
- 4
- Name
- Paul Lorino
- Position
- Forward
- Current Team
- Lion of Judah
- Past Teams
- Filo Saints, Knights, Kultura
- Leagues
- DLeague
- Seasons
- 2K23-Saturday, DLeague 2026, DLeague 2K23, DLeague 2K24, DLeague 2K25, DLeague 2K25-West, West 2K24 Saturday Division
DLeague
| Season | Team | MVP Stats | PPG | APG | RPG | SPG | BPG | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | 3PM | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2K23-Saturday | Filo Saints | 296 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 58 | 44 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
| DLeague 2026 | Lion of Judah | 173 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 24 | 34 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| DLeague 2K23 | Filo Saints | 296 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 58 | 44 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
| DLeague 2K24 | Kultura | 362 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 6.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 57 | 75 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 11 |
| DLeague 2K25 | Knights | 270 | 7.0 | 0.6 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 56 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| DLeague 2K25-West | Knights | 270 | 7.0 | 0.6 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 56 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| West 2K24 Saturday Division | Kultura | 362 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 6.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 57 | 75 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 11 |
| Total | - | 2029 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 5.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 366 | 338 | 70 | 34 | 21 | 1 | 59 |
Career Total
| Season | MVP Stats | PPG | APG | RPG | SPG | BPG | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | 3PM | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DLeague 2026 | 173 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 24 | 34 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| DLeague 2K23 | 296 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 58 | 44 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
| DLeague 2K24 | 362 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 6.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 57 | 75 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 11 |
| DLeague 2K25 | 270 | 7.0 | 0.6 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 56 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| DLeague 2K25-West | 270 | 7.0 | 0.6 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 56 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| West 2K24 Saturday Division | 362 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 6.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 57 | 75 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 11 |
| Total | 1733 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 5.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 308 | 294 | 59 | 29 | 17 | 1 | 52 |


























