Skip to main content

EuroImage – Thunders League

EuroImage – Thunders League

Thunders Summer League 2026 - Roster

#PlayerMVP StatsPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMG
4Ernst AguasaErnst Aguasa120.01.02.01.00.00011001
6Marvin LugtuMarvin Lugtu396.02.08.02.00.06022001
7Ricardo CaiñaRicardo Caiña70.00.00.00.00.00000001
9Jeoffrey SalcedoJeoffrey Salcedo5614.00.07.00.00.014000001
11Napoleon GarciaNapoleon Garcia173.01.00.00.00.03010011
14Fred CambaFred Camba110.01.03.00.00.00010001
17Dane GranadaDane Granada5313.03.04.00.00.013030011
20Rexter MaquilanRexter Maquilan182.01.02.01.00.02011001
22 Jimbart BalagasayJimbart Balagasay70.00.00.00.00.00000001
24Joe Cris ArimateaJoe Cris Arimatea142.01.00.00.00.02010001
29Edrian OrtizEdrian Ortiz317.02.01.00.00.07020001
31Keven PariscalKeven Pariscal202.01.02.01.01.02011101
88Jolan PuertoJolan Puerto70.00.00.00.00.00000001

Thunders Summer League 2K25 Roster

#PlayerTeamPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSREBASTSTLBLKG
1Paul IradielPaul Iradiel9.91.01.61.50.079081208
2Alvin CanapeAlvin Canape3.02.41.41.00.015012505
9Jake TinioJake Tinio8.80.64.61.80.84403945
11Jason MoldeJason Molde7.41.04.30.80.95908678
11Glenford RomeroGlenford Romero1.00.01.70.30.0300103
14Fred CambaFred Camba2.00.52.50.00.0401002
15Ely ParaisoEly Paraiso7.03.64.20.80.035018405
17Gos ArnedoGos Arnedo1.00.01.50.00.0200002
19Mark CabreraMark Cabrera7.01.53.01.00.01403202
24Jerome AbamoJerome Abamo13.72.06.10.60.496014437
24Joe Cris ArimateaJoe Cris Arimatea6.51.03.01.10.15208918
88Derrick EvangelistaDerrick Evangelista1.02.01.00.40.25010215

Thunders Summer League 2K25 - Team Roster

#PlayerTeamMVP StatsPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSREBASTSTLBLKHeightG
1Paul IradielPaul Iradiel3389.91.01.61.50.07908120-8
2Alvin CanapeAlvin Canape2475.01.91.11.20.045017110-9
4Ernst AguasaErnst Aguasa120.01.02.01.00.000110-1
6Marvin LugtuMarvin Lugtu396.02.08.02.00.060220-1
7Ricardo CaiñaRicardo Caiña2053.11.04.30.60.0280950-9
9Jake TinioJake Tinio74112.11.25.52.41.21570153115-13
9Jeoffrey SalcedoJeoffrey Salcedo5614.00.07.00.00.0140000-1
11Napoleon GarciaNapoleon Garcia173.01.00.00.00.030100-1
11Jason MoldeJason Molde3017.41.04.30.80.9590867-8
11Glenford RomeroGlenford Romero371.00.01.70.30.030010-3
14Fred CambaFred Camba3897.51.12.51.00.282012112-11
15Ely ParaisoEly Paraiso1877.03.64.20.80.03501840-5

Thunders League 2025 - Team Roster

#PlayerTeamPositionPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSREBASTSTLBLKG
2Alvin CanapeAlvin CanapeShooting Guard7.51.30.81.50.03005604
7Ricardo CaiñaRicardo CaiñaCenter3.51.14.90.60.02809508
9Jake TinioJake TinioCenter14.11.56.12.81.411301222118
14Fred CambaFred CambaGuard9.81.32.51.40.3780101128
22 Jimbart BalagasayJimbart BalagasayForward-Guard3.01.00.50.80.31204314
24Joe Cris ArimateaJoe Cris ArimateaGuard7.90.52.11.10.06304908
33Sherwin CartalabaSherwin CartalabaGuard0.00.01.00.00.0000001
34Gilbert MendozaGilbert MendozaForward2.00.02.01.00.0200101
77Jun ChanJun ChanCenter6.00.44.60.60.14203417