Skip to main content

BFF Finance

BFF Finance

Thunders Summer League 2026 - Roster

#PlayerMVP StatsPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMG
1Paul IradielPaul Iradiel5011.02.02.03.00.011023031
2Alvin CanapeAlvin Canape00.00.00.00.00.00000000
5Alvic LabagalaAlvic Labagala6216.04.03.00.00.016040011
7Mark HarrisonMark Harrison406.01.02.05.01.06015101
9Sherman Buca-SalvadorSherman Buca-Salvador00.00.00.00.00.00000000
10Harry LawaHarry Lawa150.01.05.00.01.00010101
11Pao FajardoPao Fajardo6815.05.07.02.00.015052011
22Don CarpioDon Carpio00.00.00.00.00.00000000
29Kim BautistaKim Bautista478.01.07.02.02.08012201
34Paul HooperPaul Hooper295.00.05.01.00.05001001
58Christian AlvarezChristian Alvarez316.04.00.01.00.06041001