Skip to main content

LAKAY MIGHTY FINANCE

Roster

RankPlayerPositionPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGTCPTSREBASTSTLBLKPFG
1BENEDICT NATIVIDADGuard0.00.00.00.00.000000000
2Chris NotorioGuard0.00.00.01.00.000001021
3JULIUS DOCTOLEROShooting Guard11.04.01.03.00.0011043001
4Pablo RevoGuard2.00.00.00.00.002000001
5Christian RecanaGuard3.01.00.02.00.003012031
6Wayne AboaboGuard0.00.00.00.00.000000000
7JOHN ACERONGuard0.00.01.00.00.000000001
8JAKE TINIOCenter9.01.03.00.00.009010021
9Myron LimGuard0.01.01.00.00.000010001
10ERNANI GALOZOGuard0.00.00.00.00.000000011
11ALSAN ZABLANGuard8.00.02.01.00.008001011
12ARVIN DE VERAForward-Center5.01.00.00.00.005010001
13Kel EstenzoGuard2.02.02.00.00.002020011
14John CinenseGuard0.00.00.00.00.000000021
15DAVID MANAGUITForward-Guard0.00.00.00.00.000000001
16JONATHAN AGUJAGuard8.01.01.00.00.008010001