Skip to main content

RND 2: LUS vs LAK

Details

Date Time League Season
November 13, 2021 8:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
LUSIS STREET10613837
LAKAY MIGHTY FINANCE81771547

LUSIS STREET

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
00ALLYSON SUANSINGGuard0000003
1AERONE CRUZGuard0000001
03RANCE MIGUELGuard01312103
05JOSHUA MAGATGuard0220003
08KIM GAOATGuard0800102
10JAMES LAGYOForward0021101
13FRANZ FLORESGuard0500004
23JUSTINE MAGATGuard0000000
24AARON TRISTEGuard0000000
27JOHN EDERAGuard0000000
50OWEN PANOYCenter0980004
 Total 0371333021

LAKAY MIGHTY FINANCE

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0BENEDICT NATIVIDADGuard0420002
2AARON ZABLANGuard0221000
3JULIUS DOCTOLEROShooting Guard0600002
5DAVID MANAGUITGuard0001000
9JAKE TINIOGuard0630002
16ERNANI GALOZOGuard0000000
17ALSAN ZABLANGuard0630201
22ARVIN DE VERAGuard01050003
24MICHAEL ESTENZOGuard0302000
31JONATHAN AGUJAGuard0601202
33ROBERT MOLINAGuard0430001
 Total 0471854013
TC
0
0
PTS
37
47
REB
13
18
AST
3
5
STL
3
4
BLK
0
0
PF
21
13