Skip to main content

RND 1 EuroImage VS Mighty Finance

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
June 25, 2022 7:30 pm DLeague DLeague 2K22-Saturday Division

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
EuroImage Automotive1415151458
Lakay Mighty Finance914141148

EuroImage Automotive

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
2Reden LorenzoGuard0711302
4Ernst AguasaGuard0230002
7Jervel TevesGuard0622100
8Caloy DalisayGuard01110102
13Jimel RamentoGuard0000100
27Francis LacapGuard0210000
32Jacob WinenCenter013115220
47Michael RamentoGuard0300001
55Edrian OrtizGuard01423200
 Total 05821111027

Lakay Mighty Finance

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
1Chris NotorioGuard0000102
3JULIUS DOCTOLEROShooting Guard01114300
6Christian RecanaGuard0301203
8JOHN ACERONGuard0010000
9JAKE TINIOCenter0931002
11Myron LimGuard0011000
16ERNANI GALOZOGuard0000001
17ALSAN ZABLANGuard0820101
22ARVIN DE VERAForward-Center0501000
24Kel EstenzoGuard0222001
28John CinenseGuard0000002
30DAVID MANAGUITForward-Guard0000000
31JONATHAN AGUJAGuard0811000
4Pablo RevoGuard0200000
 Total 04811117012
TC
0
0
PTS
58
48
REB
21
11
AST
11
11
STL
10
7
BLK
2
0
PF
7
12