Skip to main content

RND 7: LAK VS MAH

Details

Date Time League Season
December 18, 2021 8:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
LAKAY MIGHTY FINANCE91171845
MAHARLIKA107131141

LAKAY MIGHTY FINANCE

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0BENEDICT NATIVIDADGuard0000000
2AARON ZABLANGuard0100003
3JULIUS DOCTOLEROShooting Guard01100002
5DAVID MANAGUITForward-Guard0200002
9JAKE TINIOCenter0400003
16ERNANI GALOZOGuard0300000
17ALSAN ZABLANGuard0800002
22ARVIN DE VERAForward-Center0000000
24MICHAEL ESTENZOGuard0200003
31JONATHAN AGUJAGuard01400003
33ROBERT MOLINACenter0000004
62SIXTO DANAOGuard0000001
 Total 045000023

MAHARLIKA

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
6DION EVARISTOGuard0800001
08CARL OSTIQUEGuard0500004
10EDWIN EVARISTO JRGuard01700001
14EZEKIEL ALARCONGuard0500003
17ULDRICK ALARCONGuard0000000
23RUBEN RAMOSGuard0600002
 Total 041000011
TC
0
0
PTS
45
41
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PF
23
11