Skip to main content

RND 5: LAK VS FIX

Details

Date Time League Season
December 4, 2021 8:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
LAKAY MIGHTY FINANCE221861157
LILYDALE FIXERS137121446

LAKAY MIGHTY FINANCE

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0BENEDICT NATIVIDADGuard0011102
2AARON ZABLANGuard01010015
3JULIUS DOCTOLEROShooting Guard0711001
5DAVID MANAGUITGuard0560002
17ALSAN ZABLANGuard0461112
22ARVIN DE VERAGuard0653111
31JONATHAN AGUJAGuard01712400
33ROBERT MOLINAGuard08101013
62SIXTO DANAOGuard0010002
 Total 0573297418

LILYDALE FIXERS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0 PATRICK QUINSAYGuard0270022
3ANGELO PAMPOLINAGuard01641000
8EDMOND ROLUNAGuard01134202
16DONALD JAMONONGGuard0410000
45JEFF SALAMATGuard0920201
71JEPOY TABARNOGuard0482300
 Total 046257725
TC
0
0
PTS
57
46
REB
32
25
AST
9
7
STL
7
7
BLK
4
2
PF
18
5