Skip to main content

RND 5: LUS VS ADM

Details

Date Time League Season
December 4, 2021 6:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
LUSIS STREET111891654
ADMIRALS134111240

LUSIS STREET

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
00ALLYSON SUANSINGGuard0050002
1AERONE CRUZGuard0032210
03RANCE MIGUELGuard01953002
05JOSHUA MAGATGuard01662001
13FRANZ FLORESGuard0473003
23JUSTINE MAGATGuard0222101
27JOHN EDERAGuard0010001
50OWEN PANOYCenter01392120
 Total 05438144310

ADMIRALS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
1CARL ELLIOT QUESADAGuard0813103
2RJ REMPISGuard0010000
3JANN OLIVER SAN JOSEGuard0552202
6 GREG MARTIN SAN JOSEGuard01682101
7 RANEL LAMPUTIGuard0000000
9 KIM CRUZGuard0321103
13 JEFF AQUINOGuard0001000
20 CARL CHRISTIAN QUESADAGuard0200102
23 MATTHEW ORTEGAGuard0642002
 Total 04021116013
TC
0
0
PTS
54
40
REB
38
21
AST
14
11
STL
4
6
BLK
3
0
PF
10
13