Skip to main content

RND 3: LUS vs SAF

Details

Date Time League Season
November 20, 2021 6:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
LUSIS STREET2148639
SSAF 11138941

LUSIS STREET

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
1AERONE CRUZGuard0210002
03RANCE MIGUELGuard0544102
05JOSHUA MAGATGuard01070203
13FRANZ FLORESGuard01630103
23JUSTINE MAGATGuard0210102
50OWEN PANOYCenter0472012
 Total 0392365114

SSAF

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
01GEMMAR OBANAGuard0210001
5KRIS ESTAFIAGuard0020002
6LOWELL BONSATOGuard0020000
8JACKSON LUZARESGuard01710101
9JULLIAN ARBOLEDAGuard0920200
12ROMMEL LUZARESGuard0000003
21RICHARD ARBOLEDAGuard0761204
23ALLAN ARBOLEDAGuard0410001
GAB GONZAGAForward-Guard0200000
 Total 0411515012
TC
0
0
PTS
39
41
REB
23
15
AST
6
1
STL
5
5
BLK
1
0
PF
14
12