Skip to main content

RND 4: SAF vs GRI

Details

Date Time League Season
November 27, 2021 8:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
SSAF 1014122157
GRIZZLIES7516836

SSAF

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
01GEMMAR OBANAGuard0600122
5KRIS ESTAFIAGuard0200000
6LOWELL BONSATOGuard0001000
8JACKSON LUZARESGuard03433100
9JULLIAN ARBOLEDAGuard0010000
11LEO LEGADOGuard0011001
21RICHARD ARBOLEDAGuard0012001
GAB GONZAGAForward-Guard01521110
 Total 05788334

GRIZZLIES

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
11DUNCAN LEUTERIOGuard01300002
13GERALD MABILANGANGuard0300003
16CHAMBERLAIN ARABITForward0210002
24HARVIE TOURForward0300002
27ANTHONY MORADAForward0100003
30RALPH EVIDENTEShooting Guard01412103
32CJ BASILIOCenter0000001
77JEFFREY SAPLALAForward-Center0012000
 Total 036341016
TC
0
0
PTS
57
36
REB
8
3
AST
8
4
STL
3
1
BLK
3
0
PF
4
16