Skip to main content

RND 7: ABC VS COR

Details

Date Time League Season
December 12, 2021 3:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
ABC171113445
CORDILLERANS4414729

ABC

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0MIGUEL BAUTISTAForward-Guard0610100
1CARLO MINAGuard0610103
6PHILIP MINAForward-Center0430000
8GEORGE MCMILLANGuard0711200
9CARLO ROMEROForward-Guard0030001
11GELO ROMEROGuard01453301
15AJ SOLIMANGuard0000000
20PATRICK LIPRADOForward-Guard0870130
23RENZEL MINAForward0000000
10MARWIN VILLAREALGuard0000000
 Total 045214835

CORDILLERANS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
3AHMED CODODGuard0020000
03JOHN LADJOCANForward0210001
04JOHN TAMULONG YATOYATGuard0931202
4JAN FORTALEZAGuard0410000
7JAYZE JOAQUINGuard0220001
13SLY RAMBO COMPASForward-Guard0000000
17ASH LINGBAWANGuard0240003
21JAYR MANGAY-ATGuard0660003
34GEOFFREY LUISGuard0470200
83ALIJUN LINGBAWANForward-Center0020002
 Total 0292814012
TC
0
0
PTS
45
29
REB
21
28
AST
4
1
STL
8
4
BLK
3
0
PF
5
12