Skip to main content

RND 2: SAF vs FIX

Details

Date Time League Season
November 13, 2021 7:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
SSAF 1817262283
LILYDALE FIXERS85111337

SSAF

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
5KRIS ESTAFIAGuard01021102
6LOWELL BONSATOGuard0801001
8JACKSON LUZARESGuard04110100
9JULLIAN ARBOLEDAGuard0530100
11LEO LEGADOGuard0210100
12ROMMEL LUZARESGuard0211004
21RICHARD ARBOLEDAGuard01030001
23ALLAN ARBOLEDAGuard0014000
01GEMMAR OBANAGuard0500002
 Total 0831274010

LILYDALE FIXERS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0 PATRICK QUINSAYGuard0910001
3ANGELO PAMPOLINAGuard0410005
8EDMOND ROLUNAGuard0210001
16DONALD JAMONONGGuard0400001
28 REGIE LIWANAGGuard01620102
45JEFF SALAMATGuard0210000
 Total 037601010
TC
0
0
PTS
83
37
REB
12
6
AST
7
0
STL
4
1
BLK
0
0
PF
10
10