Skip to main content

RND 2: ADM vs AMI

Details

Date Time League Season
November 13, 2021 8:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
ADMIRALS914161857
MELBOURNE AMIGOS81013233

ADMIRALS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0 LHOY DALISAYGuard0382003
1CARL ELLIOT QUESADAGuard0322001
2RJ REMPISGuard01531201
3JANN OLIVER SAN JOSEGuard0981100
6 GREG MARTIN SAN JOSEGuard01840222
9 KIM CRUZGuard0131000
13 JEFF AQUINOGuard0030001
20 CARL CHRISTIAN QUESADAGuard0010001
23 MATTHEW ORTEGAGuard0841201
 Total 0573687210

MELBOURNE AMIGOS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
2EZIKIEL QUIAMZONGuard0901002
3MICHAEL GUERREROForward-Guard0032001
8JOSHUA GUELASGuard0222103
10TOMMY MENDOZAGuard0220102
14PAUL SAROCAMGuard0230010
20PHILLIP PIAMONTEGuard0212001
23LAWRENCE PIERRECenter01480011
27 BERNIE SARSABAForward0001102
77JAY-ARR CABILLARForward0290101
 Total 0332884213
TC
0
0
PTS
57
33
REB
36
28
AST
8
8
STL
7
4
BLK
2
2
PF
10
13