Skip to main content

RND 1 Lusis Vs Bisdak

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
June 25, 2022 6:30 pm DLeague DLeague 2K22-Saturday Division

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Lusis Street1013131753
Bisdako49101033

Lusis Street

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0RANCE MIGUELGuard0986401
03Austin CruzGuard0010000
13FRANZ FLORESGuard03152202
17CHARLES PALLESCOGuard0210004
23AERONE CRUZGuard0542401
50OWEN PANOYCenter0691002
 Total 053281110010

Bisdako

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
3Arnel AvenidoGuard0010000
8Ariel CodillaGuard01881003
14PAUL SAROCAMGuard04101011
20Philip PiamonteGuard0221101
27 BERNIE SARSABAForward0012000
28Macky PelayoGuard0010100
30Butch PantojaGuard0411201
34CHRIS VELASCOGuard0311100
77Jayarr CabillarGuard0220002
 Total 033277518
TC
0
0
PTS
53
33
REB
28
27
AST
11
7
STL
10
5
BLK
0
1
PF
10
8