Skip to main content

RND 1: FIX VS ADM

Details

Date Time League Season
July 31, 2021 6:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

LILYDALE FIXERS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
16DONALD JAMONONGGuard0000000
8EDMOND ROLUNAForward0883100
30 EDMAR PONCECenter0051000
12 ARMON MACAPINLACGuard01290030
3ANGELO PAMPOLINAGuard0420000
45JEFF SALAMATGuard0010000
22 JIMBART BALAGASAYForward-Guard0030100
7 ARRVIE OLBINARGuard0001000
0 PATRICK QUINSAYForward0320000
28 REGIE LIWANAGForward0721000
 Total 034326230

ADMIRALS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
20 CARL CHRISTIAN QUESADAGuard0410000
9 KIM CRUZGuard0240010
6 GREG MARTIN SAN JOSEForward0682010
1CARL ELLIOT QUESADAGuard0655010
2RJ REMPISGuard0001000
3JANN OLIVER SAN JOSEForward0844000
13 JEFF AQUINOForward-Guard0000000
7 RANEL LAMPUTIGuard0221000
23 MATTHEW ORTEGAGuard0631000
0 LHOY DALISAYGuard0822100
 Total 0422916130
TC
0
0
PTS
34
42
REB
32
29
AST
6
16
STL
2
1
BLK
3
3
PF
0
0