Skip to main content

RND 1 Black Tiger VS ABC

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
June 26, 2022 3:30 pm DLeague DLeague 2K22-Sunday Division

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Black Tiger1010121244
ABC86141240

Black Tiger

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
1KEN DELA CRUZGuard01473203
2Rowell ArnephyGuard0591002
8JOHN DELA CRUZGuard0646003
9LUIS BENIPAYOGuard01112000
10Nhel PeteroGuard0220100
13Brian RiveraGuard0000000
43LANCE BENIPAYOGuard0010100
69EASSON DELA CRUZGuard0010001
34Patrick AtacadorForward0691014
 Total 04434134113

ABC

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0MIGUEL BAUTISTAForward-Guard0763102
2Paul GinesGuard0000000
6PHILIP MINAForward-Center0010010
7Joshua FiloteoGuard0041100
8GEORGE MCMILLANGuard0950112
9CARLO ROMEROForward-Guard0000000
10JAMES SILVANOGuard0000001
11Angelo RomeroGuard01473002
13Jm LipradoGuard0400000
14MARWIN VILLAREALGuard0000002
20PATRICK LIPRADOForward-Guard0483041
25Jackson SolimanGuard0000000
23CARLO MINAGuard0200000
 Total 04031103610
TC
0
0
PTS
44
40
REB
34
31
AST
13
10
STL
4
3
BLK
1
6
PF
13
10