Skip to main content

RND 7: WAR VS FIL

Details

Date Time League Season
December 12, 2021 1:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
NORTHSIDE WARRIORS88181852
FILAUS BULLS8610933

NORTHSIDE WARRIORS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
1HERMES SADYA-ASGuard01372103
5PATRICK DONATOGuard0010000
06JULIUS PAKIASGuard0065203
9JEFF SALCEDOForward-Center02056100
15NATHANIEL SORIANOGuard0611001
22CHRISTLY AGBUNAGGuard0010001
27JUNIFER FELIPEGuard0691120
32ARCHIE GACUSANAGuard0721000
 Total 0523216528

FILAUS BULLS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
5ARIEL VIVARShooting Guard0011001
7RICK CAINAGuard0064011
8OLIVER BUSLIGForward0642301
13JUN TALANAYForward-Guard0830102
23PAUL ARBOLEDAShooting Guard0753003
25LIONEL VIVARGuard0410002
33BON MIGUELGuard0630001
91TONY COMETAForward-Center0211102
 Total 03324115113
TC
0
0
PTS
52
33
REB
32
24
AST
16
11
STL
5
5
BLK
2
1
PF
8
13