Skip to main content

RND 4: BUC vs BLA

Details

Date Time League Season
November 21, 2021 3:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
BUCKETS1416101353
BLACK TIGER121051239

BUCKETS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0KENNETH LOZADAGuard0281003
5VERGIL PULMANOGuard0241004
8ROBIN BALTAZARGuard01151301
9CHARLON TRINIDADCenter015102022
12VENJO PULMANOForward-Center0863003
99MICHAEL TANGGuard01514402
 Total 05334127215

BLACK TIGER

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
GILBERT JAKE RINGORForward-Center0581100
01KEN DELA CRUZGuard01830200
03CLEMAR BALUYAGuard0000000
08JOHN DELA CRUZGuard0854102
09LUIS BENIPAYOGuard0311001
16GENEROSO MONDEROGuard0200001
23LITO GARCIAGuard0011000
24NELSON PETER0Guard0000000
43LANCE BENIPAYOGuard0040002
69EASSON DELA CRUZGuard0312002
 Total 039239408
TC
0
0
PTS
53
39
REB
34
23
AST
12
9
STL
7
4
BLK
2
0
PF
15
8