Skip to main content

RND 2: BLA vs WAR

Details

Date Time League Season
November 7, 2021 3:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
BLACK TIGER1212121551
NORTHSIDE WARRIORS813102354

BLACK TIGER

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0GILBERT JAKE RINGORForward-Center0850000
01KEN DELA CRUZGuard02643303
06BRYAN DUMASIGGuard0031004
08JOHN DELA CRUZGuard0742101
09LUIS BENIPAYOGuard0511001
16GENEROSO MONDEROGuard0000001
23LITO GARCIAGuard0000000
24NELSON PETER0Guard0000001
43LANCE BENIPAYOGuard0500001
44MANNY PURILANGuard0000000
69EASSON DELA CRUZGuard0040002
 Total 0512174014

NORTHSIDE WARRIORS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
1HERMES SADYA-ASGuard01120001
5PATRICK DONATOGuard0000000
06JULIUS PAKIASGuard0340002
9JEFF SALCEDOForward-Center019103100
12WINSTON KIMPAYForward-Guard0691001
15NATHANIEL SORIANOGuard0921001
22CHRISTLY AGBUNAGGuard0000002
24JAIRUS VAN SEBIOGuard0150001
27JUNIFER FELIPEGuard0550003
32ARCHIE GACUSANAGuard0000002
4ESIDIE ESPINOSAGuard0000000
 Total 0543751013
TC
0
0
PTS
51
54
REB
21
37
AST
7
5
STL
4
1
BLK
0
0
PF
14
13