Skip to main content

RND 2: ABC vs FNW

Details

Date Time League Season
November 7, 2021 1:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 4
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234OTT
ABC984153636
Filo North West16121194848

ABC

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0MIGUEL BAUTISTAForward-Guard01032000
1CARLO MINAGuard0010000
6PHILIP MINAForward-Center0130100
8GEORGE MCMILLANGuard0310000
9CARLO ROMEROForward-Guard0210000
11GELO ROMEROGuard01010000
15AJ SOLIMANGuard0610000
20PATRICK LIPRADOForward-Guard0454000
23RENZEL MINAForward0000000
 Total 036166100

Filo North West

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
JHOCEL REBANALGuard0300000
JUDAH REBANALGuard0523200
STANLEY CABUSAOGuard0925110
SEAN CABUSAOGuard0460200
MEJ LAZAROGuard0240000
JUSTINE DE GUZMANGuard01552110
GERALD PALMAGuard01013000
 Total 0482013620
TC
0
0
PTS
36
48
REB
16
20
AST
6
13
STL
1
6
BLK
0
2
PF
0
0