Skip to main content

RND 1: GRI VS RAV

Details

Date Time League Season
July 31, 2021 8:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

GRIZZLIES

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
30RALPH EVIDENTEGuard01151300
13GERALD MABILANGANGuard01140000
24HARVIE TOURForward0250000
32CJ BASILIOCenter0420000
27ANTHONY MORADAForward-Guard0233100
11DUNCAN LEUTERIOShooting Guard0720000
77JEFFREY SAPLALAForward-Center0751010
16CHAMBERLAIN ARABITForward-Guard0031000
 Total 044296410

RAVEN

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
23ALLAN BALADJAYForward-Guard0200000
30AGA BALADJAYGuard0100000
55EDRIAN ORTIZForward-Guard0016200
27JETHRO RAMIREZShooting Guard0826200
16RAMIL RAMIREZForward-Center0430010
17DODJIE LORENZOCenter0820000
3LESTER LATOSAShooting Guard01521010
7RAPHAEL GALLEGOGuard0932010
33HEINRICH PATRICIOForward-Center08101000
 Total 0552316430
TC
0
0
PTS
44
55
REB
29
23
AST
6
16
STL
4
4
BLK
1
3
PF
0
0