Skip to main content

RND 1 Filo Saints VS Grizzlies

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
June 25, 2022 8:30 pm DLeague DLeague 2K22-Saturday Division

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Filo Saints1812152065
SE Grizzlies1410151150

Filo Saints

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
00EMMANUEL ALVAREZForward-Guard0441102
2ART BACANTOGuard0010001
06DION EVARISTOGuard01541220
07ALDUSE ARELLANOGuard0601100
10Edwin Jr. EvaristoGuard01643001
17ANGELO ARELLANOGuard0221100
18Raffy PelaezGuard0000000
20Dave PepitoGuard01451100
23RUBEN RAMOSGuard0000000
27ARVIN BACANTOGuard0544202
29Paul FenomenoGuard0326000
 Total 0652618826

SE Grizzlies

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
11DUNCAN LEUTERIOGuard0301100
13GERALD MABILANGANGuard0221105
16CHAMBERLAIN ARABITForward0022200
23LAWRENCE PIERRECenter027114000
24HARVIE TOURForward0600002
24ANTHONY MORADAForward0315003
30RALPH EVIDENTEShooting Guard0312103
32CJ BASILIOCenter0631102
 Total 05020166015
TC
0
0
PTS
65
50
REB
26
20
AST
18
16
STL
8
6
BLK
2
0
PF
6
15