Skip to main content

RND 1 Dreamville VS Supremo

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
June 25, 2022 8:30 pm DLeague DLeague 2K22-Saturday Division

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Dreamville32101631
Supremo1521151465

Dreamville

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
1Paul IradielGuard0662102
3Clyde PeraltaGuard0521101
4Jessie-Jordan BaladjayGuard0021000
9Jessie BaladjayGuard0211000
17Jonah GoGuard0711100
23Khalid JimlaniGuard0001001
24Marvin PardoncilloGuard0200001
32Leo EspirituGuard06100003
95Jayden BaladjayGuard0320001
 Total 031247309

Supremo

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0Jeff Waren AquinoGuard0020101
1CARL ELLIOT QUESADAGuard01054100
3CARL CHRISTIAN QUESADAGuard0010100
8GREG MARTIN SAN JOSEGuard017122310
10Dexter RamosGuard0000000
13JANN OLIVER SAN JOSEGuard01460101
22LiAndrew MarceloGuard01782001
23Renz PanopioGuard0780001
 Total 065428714
TC
0
0
PTS
31
65
REB
24
42
AST
7
8
STL
3
7
BLK
0
1
PF
9
4