Skip to main content

RND 7: BUC VS AST

Details

Date Time League Season
December 12, 2021 2:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
BUCKETS5861736
MELBOURNE ASTIGS1089633

BUCKETS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0KENNETH LOZADAGuard0601005
5VERGIL PULMANOGuard0000000
8ROBIN BALTAZARGuard0240102
9CHARLON TRINIDADCenter09100223
31PAOLO MONTENEGROForward-Guard0011000
34NIKKO RAVALGuard0141000
99MICHAEL TANGGuard01433303
KIT JAMISForward-Center0452005
 Total 0362786218

MELBOURNE ASTIGS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
CHRISTIAN LANSANGANCenter0310003
1PAOLO FAJARDOForward0932002
3IVAN DAGLEForward-Guard0430001
4MARK DAVE ESPAÑOLAForward-Center0220001
7JOHN QUILITGuard0001002
14EDWIN ISIPCenter0240102
20MARK GALAITESGuard0012100
29MATTHEW GALAITESForward-Center0291103
24MICHAEL GALAITESGuard01100002
 Total 0332363016
TC
0
0
PTS
36
33
REB
27
23
AST
8
6
STL
6
3
BLK
2
0
PF
18
16