Skip to main content

RND 7: BLA VS JJS

Details

Date Time League Season
December 12, 2021 1:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 4
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
BLACK TIGER1924233298
JJ’S ASIAN GROCERY6618737

BLACK TIGER

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
GILBERT JAKE RINGORForward-Center0000000
01KEN DELA CRUZGuard04642401
06BRYAN DUMASIGGuard0000000
08JOHN DELA CRUZGuard015104100
09LUIS BENIPAYOGuard017103000
16GENEROSO MONDEROGuard010111000
23LITO GARCIAGuard0672202
24NELSON PETER0Guard0000000
43LANCE BENIPAYOGuard0093301
44MANNY PURILANGuard0010000
69EASSON DELA CRUZGuard0464300
 Total 09858191304

JJ’S ASIAN GROCERY

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
10RUDY URBUDAGuard01350000
11ALLAN PABALATEGuard0692000
13GLEN GULFANGuard0840000
15REY CUEEVASGuard0650214
58MODESTO ALBANGuard04201103
 Total 037433317
TC
0
0
PTS
98
37
REB
58
43
AST
19
3
STL
13
3
BLK
0
1
PF
4
7