Skip to main content

RND 6: AMI VS HIG

Details

Date Time League Season
December 11, 2021 8:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
MELBOURNE AMIGOS1418132267
HIGHLANDERS1915231873

MELBOURNE AMIGOS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
2EZIKIEL QUIAMZONGuard01330102
8JOSHUA GUELASGuard0031200
10TOMMY MENDOZAGuard0500000
13MEL FERNANDEZGuard0621101
14PAUL SAROCAMGuard0450001
23LAWRENCE PIERRECenter029131100
27 BERNIE SARSABAForward0400001
77JAY-ARR CABILLARForward0664004
 Total 067327509

HIGHLANDERS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
AJ HECHANOVAForward-Guard03272800
9JOSEPH PADALLAGuard01512200
24JIMMY BIASEGuard0220003
27JASON ALMAQUERGuard01220301
30JENARD BALENAGuard0240303
18JEFFREY SUNGLAOGuard01000002
 Total 0731641609
TC
0
0
PTS
67
73
REB
32
16
AST
7
4
STL
5
16
BLK
0
0
PF
9
9