Skip to main content

RND 4: FNW VS JJS

Details

Date Time League Season
November 21, 2021 1:30 pm DLeague DLeague 2K21-Sunday Division

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Filo North West1411141352
JJ’S ASIAN GROCERY14991244

Filo North West

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
JHOCEL REBANALGuard0421110
JUDAH REBANALGuard0211101
STANLEY CABUSAOGuard017102301
RAYMOND COLLINSForward-Center0152003
GERALD PALMAGuard02810010
JAMES SANTOSForward-Guard0000000
 Total 052196525

JJ’S ASIAN GROCERY

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
3BENJIE BAZARTEGuard0210002
8FRANCIS PENARANDAGuard0200001
9JAYSON SENITGuard0611005
11ALLAN PABALATEGuard01702002
13GLEN GULFANGuard0500001
15REY CUEEVASGuard0002002
17JEFFREY PRESINEDEGuard0612003
20HERMIE DAMASGuard0002001
58MODESTO ALBANGuard0640002
 Total 044790019
TC
0
0
PTS
52
44
REB
19
7
AST
6
9
STL
5
0
BLK
2
0
PF
5
19