Skip to main content

RND 4: COR VS BRI

Details

Date Time League Season
November 21, 2021 2:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
CORDILLERANS4132423
BRICK CITY PROTECH1113231158

CORDILLERANS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
3AHMED CODODGuard0200000
04JOHN TAMULONG YATOYATGuard0010000
4JAN FORTALEZAGuard0220001
7JAYZE JOAQUINGuard0012002
11SAM KAFUYAOForward-Center0172002
14CHRISTIAN BATUYOGGuard0942300
17ASH LINGBAWANGuard0000101
21JAYR MANGAY-ATGuard0210101
34GEOFFREY LUISGuard0041001
83ALIJUN LINGBAWANForward-Center0020001
26JASON MOLDECenter0750000
 Total 023277509

BRICK CITY PROTECH

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
5KARL ERNIGuard01448002
17RANCE NASONGuard01060012
25JOSHUA LUMBForward-Center01051062
51Joseph Ryan LawlerGuard0761220
7ARNOLD GABRIEL BRIGOLIGuard0962502
11VON DOMINIQUE ESTALILLAForward-Guard0000000
20WILBERT MACANDOGGuard0493100
24AJ ARANDAGuard0423102
31CARL MALVASGuard0000000
 Total 05838189910
TC
0
0
PTS
23
58
REB
27
38
AST
7
18
STL
5
9
BLK
0
9
PF
9
10