Skip to main content

RND 3: MAH vs RAV

Details

Date Time League Season
November 20, 2021 8:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
MAHARLIKA8881438
RAVEN1612171156

MAHARLIKA

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
6DION EVARISTOGuard01480110
08CARL OSTIQUEGuard01041103
10EDWIN EVARISTO JRGuard0952314
14EZEKIEL ALARCONGuard0010005
17ULDRICK ALARCONGuard0262002
23RUBEN RAMOSGuard0312002
 Total 0382575216

RAVEN

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
LATRELL LORENZOGuard0804302
3LESTER LATOSAGuard0601110
7RAPHAEL GALLEGOGuard0000000
16RAMIL RAMIREZGuard0531110
17DODJIE LORENZOCenter0442011
23ALLAN BALADJAYGuard0000002
30AGA BALADJAYGuard0201002
33HEINRICH PATRICIOCenter01240101
55EDRIAN ORTIZGuard0932100
32JACOB WINENCenter01060122
 Total 05620118510
TC
0
0
PTS
38
56
REB
25
20
AST
7
11
STL
5
8
BLK
2
5
PF
16
10