Skip to main content

RND 3: JJS VS BUC

Details

Date Time League Season
November 14, 2021 3:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 4
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
JJ’S ASIAN GROCERY48171140
BUCKETS1423142374

JJ’S ASIAN GROCERY

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
4JAE FLORESGuard0911201
8FRANCIS PENARANDAGuard0300000
11ALLAN PABALATEGuard01860212
15REY CUEEVASGuard0422201
17JEFFREY PRESINEDEGuard0261002
20HERMIE DAMASGuard0210001
58MODESTO ALBANGuard0260114
 Total 0402247211

BUCKETS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0KENNETH LOZADAGuard01252003
5VERGIL PULMANOGuard0541100
8ROBIN BALTAZARGuard0551002
9CHARLON TRINIDADCenter014124100
12VENJO PULMANOForward-Center0536300
34NIKKO RAVALGuard0750002
99MICHAEL TANGGuard02662000
 Total 0744016507
TC
0
0
PTS
40
74
REB
22
40
AST
4
16
STL
7
5
BLK
2
0
PF
11
7