Skip to main content

RND 3: BRI VS ABC

Details

Date Time League Season
November 14, 2021 2:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
BRICK CITY PROTECH92141237
ABC18881347

BRICK CITY PROTECH

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
5KARL ERNIGuard0822300
7ARNOLD GABRIEL BRIGOLIGuard0732001
13RON MENDOZAForward0000002
17RANCE NASONGuard0350003
20WILBERT MACANDOGGuard0231001
24AJ ARANDAGuard0001100
25JOSHUA LUMBForward-Center0261154
31CARL MALVASGuard01521112
11VON DOMINIQUE ESTALILLAForward-Guard0000000
 Total 0372186613

ABC

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0MIGUEL BAUTISTAForward-Guard0551110
1CARLO MINAGuard0330103
6PHILIP MINAForward-Center0441000
9CARLO ROMEROForward-Guard02100000
11GELO ROMEROGuard0625201
15AJ SOLIMANGuard0000000
20PATRICK LIPRADOForward-Guard02730121
23RENZEL MINAForward0000000
 Total 047277535
TC
0
0
PTS
37
47
REB
21
27
AST
8
7
STL
6
5
BLK
6
3
PF
13
5