Skip to main content

RND 2: WIZ vs FIL

Details

Date Time League Season
November 7, 2021 2:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
OBRIEN SE WIZARDS171371956
FILAUS BULLS488626

OBRIEN SE WIZARDS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
00EMMANUEL ALVAREZForward-Guard0221102
2ROWELL MALONESGuard01270101
3JAYSON LEUTERIOGuard0500003
5ART BACANTOGuard0410000
7ALDUSE ARELLANOGuard0031001
16MARK YBAÑEZGuard0201001
17ANGELO ARELLANOGuard01320000
25BRIAN MALONESGuard0520003
27ARVIN BACANTOGuard0521000
31ALEX CAAMICGuard0800001
 Total 0561942012

FILAUS BULLS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
5ARIEL VIVARShooting Guard0000000
7RICK CAINAGuard0330011
8OLIVER BUSLIGForward0501003
13JUN TALANAYForward-Guard0630201
23PAUL ARBOLEDAShooting Guard0612002
25LIONEL VIVARGuard0420003
33BON MIGUELGuard0220200
 Total 0261134110
TC
0
0
PTS
56
26
REB
19
11
AST
4
3
STL
2
4
BLK
0
1
PF
12
10