Skip to main content

RND 2: RAV vs FOR

Details

Date Time League Season
November 13, 2021 6:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
RAVEN2515101363
SOUTH FORCE99101644

RAVEN

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
7RAPHAEL GALLEGOGuard01240400
16RAMIL RAMIREZGuard01150001
30AGA BALADJAYGuard0500000
33HEINRICH PATRICIOCenter01850000
LATRELL LORENZOGuard01733200
 Total 063173601

SOUTH FORCE

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0JOHN ACERONGuard0800001
08LEONARD GOMEZGuard02140011
10RYAN CINENSEGuard0010003
14RANDY CADORNIOGuard0230003
18HANS ALAMODINGuard0020001
30JOVITH ALINOGuard0801101
31NELSON NAVARROGuard0210001
37RANCE VILLAGRACIAGuard0331001
 Total 0441421112
TC
0
0
PTS
63
44
REB
17
14
AST
3
2
STL
6
1
BLK
0
1
PF
1
12