Skip to main content

RND 2: COR vs AST

Details

Date Time League Season
November 7, 2021 3:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 4
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
CORDILLERANS8108430
MELBOURNE ASTIGS201061248

CORDILLERANS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
3AHMED CODODGuard0221000
03JOHN LADJOCANForward0000000
04JOHN TAMULONG YATOYATGuard0230000
4JAN FORTALEZAGuard0000000
7JAYZE JOAQUINGuard0001000
11SAM KAFUYAOForward-Center0030200
14CHRISTIAN BATUYOGGuard01132300
17ASH LINGBAWANGuard0532000
19JOJO MANGAY-ENGForward-Guard0000000
21JAYR MANGAY-ATGuard0620000
26JASON MOLDECenter0011010
83ALIJUN LINGBAWANForward-Center0410000
 Total 030187510

MELBOURNE ASTIGS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
3IVAN DAGLEGuard01444310
14EDWIN ISIPForward-Guard0841200
18PAULO ALARASGuard0630000
20MARK GALAITESGuard012121220
24MICHAEL GALAITESGuard0610300
77HUSH PANTOJAGuard0200000
 Total 0482461030
TC
0
0
PTS
30
48
REB
18
24
AST
7
6
STL
5
10
BLK
1
3
PF
0
0