Skip to main content

RND 1 Oblivion VS Lion of Judah

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
June 25, 2022 7:30 pm DLeague DLeague 2K22-Saturday Division

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Oblivion Cobras124211047
Lion of Judah21111933

Oblivion Cobras

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
4Sean DioGuard0000000
5Rainville PedroGuard0580112
6JOVITH ALINOGuard0833101
8LEONARD GOMEZGuard0660201
12Justin GabayGuard0241000
14RANDY CADORNIOGuard08101102
15DON CASTILLOGuard0810002
18HANS ALAMODINGuard0030004
20RON VILLAGRACIAGuard010100011
 Total 0474555213

Lion of Judah

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
1JASON ALMAQUERGuard0301000
2JOSEPH ARMASGuard0442102
11John SunglaoGuard01671211
17Reiner NuquiGuard0841002
18JEFFREY SUNGLAOGuard0230004
19JIMMY BIASEGuard0010001
30JENARD BALENAGuard0000201
 Total 0331955111
TC
0
0
PTS
47
33
REB
45
19
AST
5
5
STL
5
5
BLK
2
1
PF
13
11