Skip to main content

RND 1 Forkliftmates VS Raptors

Details

Date Time League Season
June 26, 2022 2:30 pm DLeague DLeague 2K22-Sunday Division

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Forkliftmates141381954
Raptors782926

Forkliftmates

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
1PAOLO FAJARDOForward01183020
7JOHN QUILITGuard0320300
10Josh TanForward0522100
11Paolo UbamosGuard0881101
12Prince NicolasGuard0810000
15MATTHEW GALAITESForward-Center0482102
20MARK GALAITESGuard0751200
27JETHRO RAMIREZGuard0841000
 Total 0543810823

Raptors

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0KENNETH LOZADAGuard0300101
1LASZLO MOLNARGuard0830202
4JONAS JABALDEGuard0430202
6AJ SYForward0120100
7Joshua QuiaponGuard0000002
11Jether LapojapoGuard0230000
18Peter HoGuard0330000
24PRINCE CABRERAGuard0010202
27ANDREI DIMATATACGuard0510000
 Total 026160809
TC
0
0
PTS
54
26
REB
38
16
AST
10
0
STL
8
8
BLK
2
0
PF
3
9