Skip to main content

RND 1 Empire VS Knights

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
June 25, 2022 6:30 pm DLeague DLeague 2K22-Saturday Division

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Empire Steel Dragons655824
Kuya JJ Knights1616142268

Empire Steel Dragons

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
3Jonathan PenaGuard0210001
4Jonathan BatomalaqueGuard0230001
06Jessie NgoGuard0012101
7Nick DalitGuard0000103
10Allan PonceGuard0000001
13MEL FERNANDEZGuard0010100
18Ceejay JuanerioGuard01172002
24Renzo PalabricaGuard0000000
30Erwin BarinaGuard0200002
38Micz MiramontesGuard0740100
 Total 0241744011

Kuya JJ Knights

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
2RJ REMPISGuard01613101
6LOWEL BONSATOGuard0220001
8JACKSON LUZARESGuard02820101
12Rommel LuzaresGuard0200104
5Pj DionisioGuard0089030
16Javier AlbaGuard01591210
23 MATTHEW ORTEGAGuard0300000
34Milton LlagunoCenter0000000
29Joaquin AlbaGuard0220100
 Total 0682413647
TC
0
0
PTS
24
68
REB
17
24
AST
4
13
STL
4
6
BLK
0
4
PF
11
7