Skip to main content

RND 1 Cordillerans VS Uncrowned Kings

Details

Date Time League Season
June 26, 2022 1:30 pm DLeague DLeague 2K22-Sunday Division

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Cordillerans 21531434
Uncrowned Kings1610161355

Cordillerans

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
01WILBER SAPDOYGuard0432104
02Arris Maximo-0420000
3AHMED CODODGuard0320102
4JAN FORTALEZAGuard0010012
8JAIRUS VAN SEBIOGuard0730102
12Tom KimpayGuard0421003
15Mark MenoriasGuard0001000
21Jay-r Mangay-atGuard0230002
25CHRISTIAN BATUYOGGuard0830204
69Angelo CalladoGuard0210102
88Rick TacayanGuard0000000
 Total 0342046121

Uncrowned Kings

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
2Justin GarayGuard0720001
7Benjam BadajosGuard0512000
8Gilbert IbalarozaGuard01000000
10Gericho LandichoGuard01242400
11Armand RebojoGuard01112204
15Fritz LaguadorGuard0500000
23Gian LaguadorGuard0221002
24Reyjay RebojoGuard0312104
 Total 0551197011
TC
0
0
PTS
34
55
REB
20
11
AST
4
9
STL
6
7
BLK
1
0
PF
21
11