Skip to main content

RND 1 Carvery Roasters VS FilAus

Details

Date Time League Season
June 26, 2022 1:30 pm DLeague DLeague 2K22-Sunday Division

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Carvery Roasters1817182477
FILAUS2861127

Carvery Roasters

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
3IVAN DAGLEForward-Guard0832300
7Carlo EspanolaGuard0020000
8Christian CorpuzGuard014131121
43Allan MillaresGuard0611000
17Boy YabotGuard0612201
18MARK DAVE ESPAÑOLAForward-Center0830001
23Arvie ManansalaGuard0631002
33Mark AsuncionGuard0000000
40Jesusito Yabot-0461001
11Seb MillaresGuard01822301
30Darius MagdalagaGuard0502100
26John PringGuard0242000
10Jester PringGuard0013200
 Total 07739171227

FILAUS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0ANGELO PAMPOLINAGuard0912011
10TONY COMETAForward-Center0230003
13JUN TALANAYForward-Guard0442003
15ARIEL VIVARShooting Guard0230101
32PAUL ARBOLEDAShooting Guard01031103
 Total 0271452111
TC
0
0
PTS
77
27
REB
39
14
AST
17
5
STL
12
2
BLK
2
1
PF
7
11