Skip to main content

RND 7: WIZ VS BRI

Details

Date Time League Season
December 12, 2021 3:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 4
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
OBRIEN SE WIZARDS8951234
BRICK CITY PROTECH719111855

OBRIEN SE WIZARDS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
00EMMANUEL ALVAREZForward-Guard0070001
2ROWELL MALONESGuard0273311
3JAYSON LEUTERIOGuard0021102
5ART BACANTOGuard0603000
7ALDUSE ARELLANOGuard0320000
17ANGELO ARELLANOGuard0130001
25BRIAN MALONESGuard0330002
27ARVIN BACANTOGuard01121100
31ALEX CAAMICGuard0830101
 Total 034298618

BRICK CITY PROTECH

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
5KARL ERNIGuard0907000
7ARNOLD GABRIEL BRIGOLIGuard0260112
11VON DOMINIQUE ESTALILLAForward-Guard0620010
17RANCE NASONGuard0651124
20WILBERT MACANDOGGuard0675000
24AJ ARANDAGuard0233101
25JOSHUA LUMBForward-Center0990041
54Joseph Ryan LawlerForward-Center01531003
 Total 05535173811
TC
0
0
PTS
34
55
REB
29
35
AST
8
17
STL
6
3
BLK
1
8
PF
8
11