Skip to main content

RND 7: ALA VS FIX

Details

Date Time League Season
December 18, 2021 6:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
PINOY ALAB61513337
LILYDALE FIXERS221981260

PINOY ALAB

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
20KLYDE DIAZForward-Guard01900000
4KYLE DIAZForward-Guard0500000
10JB SILVANOGuard0500000
18JAMES SILVANOGuard0600002
28RAUL BAUTISTAGuard0200001
 Total 03700003

LILYDALE FIXERS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0 PATRICK QUINSAYGuard0600004
13EFREN BARTEForward-Guard0400002
3ANGELO PAMPOLINAGuard02000002
7 ARRVIE OLBINARGuard0600000
8EDMOND ROLUNAGuard0000000
16DONALD JAMONONGGuard0200001
22 JIMBART BALAGASAYGuard01600000
45JEFF SALAMATGuard0000000
71JEPOY TABARNOGuard0600001
 Total 060000010
TC
0
0
PTS
37
60
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PF
3
10