Skip to main content

RND 6: BRI VS BLA

Details

Date Time League Season
December 5, 2021 1:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 4
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
BRICK CITY PROTECH15109741
BLACK TIGER161412547

BRICK CITY PROTECH

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
5KARL ERNIGuard0820304
7ARNOLD GABRIEL BRIGOLIGuard0540201
11VON DOMINIQUE ESTALILLAForward-Guard0001002
13RON MENDOZAForward0020000
17RANCE NASONGuard0050001
20WILBERT MACANDOGGuard0241102
24AJ ARANDAGuard0010001
31CARL MALVASGuard02640101
54Joseph Ryan LawlerForward-Center0030002
 Total 0412527014

BLACK TIGER

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
01KEN DELA CRUZGuard01933400
06BRYAN DUMASIGGuard0440001
08JOHN DELA CRUZGuard01343200
09LUIS BENIPAYOGuard0230102
23LITO GARCIAGuard0010001
43LANCE BENIPAYOGuard0681203
69EASSON DELA CRUZGuard0310202
 Total 0472471109
TC
0
0
PTS
41
47
REB
25
24
AST
2
7
STL
7
11
BLK
0
0
PF
14
9