Skip to main content

RND 6: AST VS DUK

Details

Date Time League Season
December 5, 2021 2:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
MELBOURNE ASTIGS659828
DUKE59923

MELBOURNE ASTIGS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
1PAOLO FAJARDOForward0600102
3IVAN DAGLEForward-Guard0480101
4MARK DAVE ESPAÑOLAForward-Center0631002
14EDWIN ISIPCenter0230001
20MARK GALAITESGuard0530000
24MICHAEL GALAITESGuard0010001
29MATTHEW GALAITESForward-Center03102211
CHRISTIAN LANSANGANCenter0230001
 Total 028313419

DUKE

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
6ANDREI DIMATATACGuard0220002
9LASZLO MOLNARGuard01250310
12JONAS JABALDEGuard0450100
22ALBRIX EVANGELISTACenter0031003
24PRINCE CABRERAGuard0230101
26AJ SYForward0000002
45HAROLD CORTEZForward-Guard0301002
 Total 0231825110
TC
0
0
PTS
28
23
REB
31
18
AST
3
2
STL
4
5
BLK
1
1
PF
9
10