Skip to main content

RND 4: DUK VS WIZ

Details

Date Time League Season
November 21, 2021 1:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 4
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
DUKE1035826
OBRIEN SE WIZARDS948425

DUKE

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
25ANDREI DIMATATACGuard0020202
8AMERY CHUMPMANForward-Center0630202
9LASZLO MOLNARGuard0531200
22ALBRIX EVANGELISTACenter0040102
24PRINCE CABRERAGuard0911004
26AJ SYForward0031103
45HAROLD CORTEZForward-Guard0610000
 Total 0261738013

OBRIEN SE WIZARDS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
00EMMANUEL ALVAREZForward-Guard0060001
2ROWELL MALONESGuard0160002
3JAYSON LEUTERIOGuard0011101
6ART BACANTOGuard01030200
7ALDUSE ARELLANOGuard0020001
11HASSAN TABACHGuard0510001
16MARK YBAÑEZGuard0031102
17ANGELO ARELLANOGuard0231112
25BRIAN MALONESGuard0000002
27ARVIN BACANTOGuard0530102
31ALEX CAAMICGuard0232101
 Total 0253157115
TC
0
0
PTS
26
25
REB
17
31
AST
3
5
STL
8
7
BLK
0
1
PF
13
15