Skip to main content

RND 4: AMI vs FOR

Details

Date Time League Season
November 27, 2021 7:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
MELBOURNE AMIGOS66121135
SOUTH FORCE912112153

MELBOURNE AMIGOS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
2EZIKIEL QUIAMZONGuard0821005
8JOSHUA GUELASGuard0031000
10TOMMY MENDOZAGuard0520002
13MEL FERNANDEZGuard0810104
20PHILLIP PIAMONTEGuard0022200
23LAWRENCE PIERRECenter012112000
27 BERNIE SARSABAForward0240103
77JAY-ARR CABILLARForward0000000
 Total 0352564014

SOUTH FORCE

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0JOHN ACERONGuard0251001
08LEONARD GOMEZGuard0851201
10RYAN CINENSEGuard01231121
12MACKY PELAY0Guard0310002
14RANDY CADORNIOGuard0840000
17CHARLES PALLESCOGuard0230001
18HANS ALAMODINGuard0041002
30JOVITH ALINOGuard0441001
37RANCE VILLAGRACIAGuard0524202
31NELSON NAVARROGuard0000000
 Total 0443195211
TC
0
0
PTS
35
53
REB
25
35
AST
6
9
STL
4
6
BLK
0
2
PF
14
12