Skip to main content

RND 3: AMI vs FIX

Details

Date Time League Season
November 20, 2021 6:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
MELBOURNE AMIGOS171716858
LILYDALE FIXERS1212101448

MELBOURNE AMIGOS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
2EZIKIEL QUIAMZONGuard0602201
3MICHAEL GUERREROForward-Guard0500002
8JOSHUA GUELASGuard0235404
10TOMMY MENDOZAGuard0550000
13MEL FERNANDEZGuard01422004
14PAUL SAROCAMGuard0220000
23LAWRENCE PIERRECenter016110220
27 BERNIE SARSABAForward0401000
77JAY-ARR CABILLARForward0440002
 Total 05827108213

LILYDALE FIXERS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
8EDMOND ROLUNAGuard0633120
12 ARMON MACAPINLACGuard01320502
16DONALD JAMONONGGuard0020003
30 EDMAR PONCEGuard0341021
45JEFF SALAMATGuard01000004
71JEPOY TABARNOGuard016101200
 Total 0482158410
TC
0
0
PTS
58
48
REB
27
21
AST
10
5
STL
8
8
BLK
2
4
PF
13
10