Skip to main content

RND 2: HIG vs MAH

Details

Date Time League Season
November 13, 2021 7:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 3
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
HIGHLANDERS11413735
MAHARLIKA191091149

HIGHLANDERS

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
1DRANJEB MANANESGuard0541104
9JOSEPH PADALLAGuard01241202
12KIRK PAOGuard0231003
18JEFFREY SUNGLAOGuard0611003
24JIMMY BIASEGuard0430001
27JASON ALMAQUERGuard0603102
30JENARD BALENAGuard0040001
 Total 0351974016

MAHARLIKA

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
00RIC MEDALLONGuard0220000
1LUIS ALHAMBRAGuard01741000
6DION EVARISTOGuard010111010
08CARL OSTIQUEGuard0230002
10EDWIN EVARISTO JRGuard01072302
17ULDRICK ALARCONGuard0120001
23RUBEN RAMOSGuard0150000
28LUIGI BORRESGuard0630100
 Total 049374415
TC
0
0
PTS
35
49
REB
19
37
AST
7
4
STL
4
4
BLK
0
1
PF
16
5