Skip to main content

RND 2: DUK vs JJS

Details

Date Time League Season
November 7, 2021 2:30 pm DLeague DLEAGUE 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 4
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234OTT
DUKE61113144444
JJ’S ASIAN GROCERY6165123939

DUKE

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
4DENVER DE GUZMANGuard01401000
8AMERY CHUMPMANForward-Center0740200
12JONAS JABALDEGuard0765200
22ALBRIX EVANGELISTACenter0222000
24PRINCE CABRERAGuard01231100
26AJ SYForward0221000
23SIGGS MARQUEZGuard0000000
 Total 0441710500

JJ’S ASIAN GROCERY

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
8FRANCIS PENARANDAGuard0600000
11ALLAN PABALATEGuard01123200
13GLEN GULFANGuard0010000
15REY CUEEVASGuard0321100
17JEFFREY PRESINEDEGuard0332100
20HERMIE DAMASGuard0011000
21ERLY MEDELGuard01690000
58MODESTO ALBANGuard0080100
 Total 039267500
TC
0
0
PTS
44
39
REB
17
26
AST
10
7
STL
5
5
BLK
0
0
PF
0
0